Loading
Skip to content
Aloha shirts made from the finest “Japanese kimonos.” We ship our 【Kimono Aloha Shirts】 worldwide with free shipping!
Home
Aloha Shirt
Hat
Bag
Tsumugi Shirt
Information
icon-chevron
Show more menu items
icon-chevron-left
Close the submenu
Information
Announcement
Kimono Aloha
STORY
Size Chart
WISHLIST
Review
Past Works
FAQ
account
Log In
Search
Home
Aloha Shirt
Hat
Bag
Tsumugi Shirt
Information
Announcement
Kimono Aloha
STORY
Size Chart
WISHLIST
Review
Past Works
FAQ
account
Log In
icon-search
Search
icon-hamburger
icon-X
Menu
icon-cart
Cart
0
icon-hamburger
icon-X
Menu
icon-cart
Cart
0
Search
Search
icon-X
Close
The kimonos that have served us well over the years have been reborn in a new form.
PAST WORKS -SOLD OUT-
These are items I created in the past, but since they are all one-of-a-kind pieces, they are currently SOLD OUT.
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "LANDSCAPE OF COLOR A" AH100200
$241.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "TSUJIGAHANA B" AH100199
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100198
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100197
$268.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "EIKA A" AH100196
$268.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100195
$241.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100194
$241.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100193
$241.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100192
$241.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100191
$241.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "BUDDING SEASON A" AH100190
$241.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "FLOWERS BLOOMING PEACEFULLY B" AH100189
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100188
$223.00
Sold Out
TSUMUGI SHIRT (LONG SLEEVES) TM100011
$241.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "TSURU NO TSUNAGARI B" AH100187
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100186
$223.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "HEALING FLOWER DANCE B" AH100185
$223.00
Sold Out
KIMONO ALOHA SHIRT "HEALING FLOWER DANCE A" AH100184
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100183
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100182
$223.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100181
$241.00
Sold Out
Vintage Silk Kimono Hawaiian Shirt AH100180
$268.00
Sold Out
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt "Gentle Flower Blizzard B" AH100179
$223.00
Sold Out
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Gentle Flower Blizzard A” AH100178
$223.00
icon-chevron-left
Previous
1
…
13
14
15
16
17
…
25
icon-chevron
Next
Size
XS
(5)
S
(3)
M
(90)
L
(118)
XL
(215)
XXL
(53)
FREE
(46)
Women's
(5)
Women's
(7)
Former XXL
(1)
Kimono Aloha Shirt
Hats
Bag
Tsumugi Shirt -TSUMUGI-
INSTAGRAM
Send us
yours@kimono_cycle
icon-chevron-left
icon-chevron
18 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Peonies, Cherry Blossoms, and Butterflies” AH100487
20 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Happiness Ringing Out from the Taiko” AH100486
18 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Dancing Cranes of Joy B” AH100485
67 likes
kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-style Aloha Shirt “HANAE MORI A” AH100482
18 likes
kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Quietly Blooming Chrysanthemum A” AH100480
15 likes
kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Cherry Blossoms and Cranes B” AH100479
45 likes
kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Kasumi ni Kikkō B” AH100477
65 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Cranes and Waves A” AH100474
26 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Growing Grapes A” AH100472
122 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Flowing Fan B” AH100471
93 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Flowers on a Noshi Pattern A” AH100468
33 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Elegantly Blooming Flowers A” AH100466
114 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Fluttering Weeping Cherry Blossoms A” AH100462
117 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-style Aloha Shirt “HANAE MORI B” AH100461
22 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Gi Laroches Peacock A” AH100456
31 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Black Shibori Summer A” AH100454
20 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Wrapped in Flowers B” AH100453
28 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Kasamatsu and Tachibana at Night A” AH100408
89 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Blooming at Night B” AH100449
25 likes
@kimono_cycle
♪Follow me
Pictured —
Kimono-Style Aloha Shirt “Gently Blooming Shibori A” AH100444
icon-X
Close
icon-chevron-left
icon-X
icon-chevron
icon-X
PAST WORKS -SOLD OUT-
✕